Results

  • vs. Neoga

    09/12/2017

  • vs. Neoga

    09/12/2017

  • vs. Cerro Gordo

    09/14/2017

  • vs. Cerro Gordo

    09/14/2017

  • vs. Bement

    09/18/2017

  • vs. Bement

    09/18/2017

  • vs. Decatur Lutheran

    09/21/2017

  • vs. Decatur Lutheran

    09/21/2017

  • @ Sullivan

    09/25/2017

  • @ Sullivan

    09/25/2017

  • vs. Tolono Unity

    09/26/2017

  • vs. Tolono Unity

    09/26/2017

  • vs. Martinsville

    10/02/2017

  • vs. Martinsville

    10/02/2017

  • @ Villa Grove

    10/03/2017

  • @ Villa Grove

    10/03/2017

  • vs. Heritage

    10/05/2017

  • vs. Heritage

    10/05/2017

  • vs. Cumberland

    10/10/2017

  • vs. Cumberland

    10/10/2017

  • @ Tuscola

    10/12/2017

  • @ Tuscola

    10/12/2017

  • @ ALAH

    10/16/2017

  • @ ALAH

    10/16/2017

  • @ JHOC Tournament

    10/21/2017

  • @ JHOC Tournament

    10/23/2017

  • @ JHOC Tournament

    10/26/2017

  • @ Monticello

    10/30/2017

  • @ Monticello

    10/30/2017

  • vs. Tri-County

    10/31/2017

  • vs. Tri-County

    10/31/2017

  • @ Okaw Valley

    11/06/2017

  • @ Okaw Valley

    11/06/2017

  • @ Mattoon

    11/07/2017

  • @ Mattoon

    11/07/2017

  • @ Prairieview-Ogden

    11/09/2017

  • @ Prairieview-Ogden

    11/09/2017

  • @ Shiloh

    11/13/2017

  • @ Shiloh

    11/13/2017

  • @ Casey

    11/16/2017

  • @ Casey

    11/16/2017

  • @ Regionals

    11/21/2017

  • @ Regionals

    11/22/2017

  • @ 8th Grade Regional

    11/28/2017

  • @ 8th Grade Regional

    11/30/2017

  • @ 8th Grade Regional

    11/30/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 17
    Neoga
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 19
    Cerro Gordo
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Sep. 23
    Bement
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Decatur Lutheran
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Sep. 30
    Sullivan
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Tolono Unity
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 07
    Martinsville
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Villa Grove
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 10
    Heritage
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Cumberland
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    Tuscola
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 21
    ALAH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    JHOC Tournament
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 28
    JHOC Tournament
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 31
    JHOC Tournament
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Vanessa Condarco 2023 Hannah Garcia 2023
Hannah Gauna 2022 Melodee Gobert 2022
Keira Hohlbauch 2023 Eva Hopkins 2023
Avery Kessler 2022 Jacey Kessler 2024
Sydney Mann 2024 Kelsey Moore 2024
Rachel Sigrist 2023 Makenzie Thomas 2023
Maria Torres 2023 Emma Vazquez 2023
Reyli Vega Condarco 2023 Gracie Wagoner 2023
Makenna Wagoner 2023 Ariana Warren 2022
MS
Vanessa Condarco 2023 Hannah Garcia 2023
Hannah Gauna 2022 Melodee Gobert 2022
Keira Hohlbauch 2023 Eva Hopkins 2023
Avery Kessler 2022 Jacey Kessler 2024
Sydney Mann 2024 Kelsey Moore 2024
Rachel Sigrist 2023 Makenzie Thomas 2023
Maria Torres 2023 Emma Vazquez 2023
Reyli Vega Condarco 2023 Gracie Wagoner 2023
Makenna Wagoner 2023 Ariana Warren 2022