Announcements

  • (V)
    National Honor Society

    Tuesday, Nov. 21

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Special Olympics

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Thornridge Falcons
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    TF North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    TF North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Plainfield East Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Glenbrook North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Glenbrook North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (F)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Glenbrook North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    John McBride Classic-Chicago Lindblom
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    PCHS Invitational
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    PCHS Invitational
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Rich South Galaxy Tournament
    08:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    John McBride Classic-Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Thursday, Nov. 23


    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Friday, Nov. 24


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    PCHS Invitational
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    PCHS Invitational
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    Plainfield East Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Andrew Quadrangular-Buffalo Grove, Lyons
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Lyons, Riverside-Brookfield, Wheaton North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    John McBride Classic- Nazareth
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    PCHS Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    PCHS Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Bowling

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Argo v. Bloom

    Tadri Heard - 24 points, Chatori Tyler - 19 points, Selena Guerra - 5 rebounds off...

    Click for more