Announcements

  • (V)
    Cheerleading

    Monday, Apr. 23

    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Building Usage

    Monday, Apr. 23

    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 23
    TF United
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 23
    TF United
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    National Honor Society

    Tuesday, Apr. 24

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Outside Groups

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wilkins Jr High Track Meet
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track & Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Reavis, Oak Lawn
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Track & Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Reavis, Oak Lawn
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track & Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Lawn, Reavis
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track & Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Lawn, Reavis
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Oak Forest
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Building Usage

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    6:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Culinary Club

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Hot Food Competition
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Badminton

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Morton High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Morton High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    TF North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Building Usage

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Building Usage

    Thursday, Apr. 26

    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track & Field

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Reavis Relays
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track & Field

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Reavis Relays
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track & Field

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Reavis Relays
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Track & Field

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Reavis Relays
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Evergreen Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Badminton

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Evergreen Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Richards High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Richards High School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Shepard High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Bremen
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Argo Quad
    07:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Homewood-Flossmoor Freshman Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Building Usage

    Saturday, Apr. 28

    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Oak Forest
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Crete Monee High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Crete Monee High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more