Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 20
    PROSPECT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    LOYOLA INVITE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 20
    WARREN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    ST. CHARLES E. VS. EVANSTON
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    LAKE ZURICH INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    LAKE ZURICH INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 20
    PROSPECT
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    BHS TOURN. VS. BURLINGTON CENT.
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    WASHINGTON TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    STEVENSON (COLLEGE FORMAT)
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    BARRINGTON TOURNAMENT
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    HINSDALE CENTRAL INVITE
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    LOYOLA INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    HOFFMAN ESTATES INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    BARRINGTON JV TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    GLENBARD WEST INVITATIONAL
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    GLENBARD WEST INVITATIONAL
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    NEW TRIER (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    LOYOLA VS. BURLINGTON CENT.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    GLENBROOK SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    NEW TRIER (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    NEW TRIER (DH w/Var. B)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    NEW TRIER (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    R-B VS. ST. CHARLES EAST
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    WASHINGTON TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    GLENBROOK NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STEVENSON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Miscellaneous

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    MIDDLE SCHOOL TRACK MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STEVENSON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STEVENSON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STEVENSON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    PALATINE & PROSPECT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    PROSPECT & PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    PALATINE & PROSPECT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    PROSPECT & PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STEVENSON
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STEVENSON
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    FREMD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    FREMD
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    GRAYSLAKE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    GRAYSLAKE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SANDBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SANDBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SANDBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BHS TOURNAMENT VS. TBA
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BHS TOURNAMENT VS. TBA
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.