Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    LAKE ZURICH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    HERSEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    PALATINE F/S RELAYS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    LAKE ZURICH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    LAKE ZURICH
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    HERSEY
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    LAKE ZURICH
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    CONANT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARRINGTON INVITE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MUNDELEIN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PALATINE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    CONANT
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MUNDELEIN
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PALATINE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    CONANT
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    FREMD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    WHEELING
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    LOYOLA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    FREMD
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    FREMD
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    FREMD
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    LAKE COUNTY MEET
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    FREMD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    FREMD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    BARRINGTON INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    FREMD
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    FREMD
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    CONANT
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 04
    MSL CHAMPIONSHIP
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    FREMD
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    CONANT
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    ELK GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    PALATINE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    MSL CONFERENCE MEET
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    GLENBROOK NORTH INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    ST. VIATOR
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    ST. VIATOR
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    ELK GROVE
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    ST. VIATOR
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    METEA VALLEY TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    METEA VALLEY TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    BARRINGTON INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    BARRINGTON TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    GLENBROOK NORTH INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    BARRINGTON QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    SOUTH ELGIN QUAD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    BARRINGTON INVITE
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    PALATINE
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    OPRF INVITATIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more