• BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Barrington
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Barrington
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Barrington
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Barrington
    7:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Cary-Grove
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Cary-Grove
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Cary-Grove
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Hersey
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Hersey
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Hersey
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Wheeling
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Wheeling
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Wheeling
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Wheaton North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Wheaton North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Wheaton North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Prospect
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Fremd
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Fremd
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Fremd
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Fremd
    7:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Mundelein
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Fremd HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Fremd HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Mundelein
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Fremd HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Fremd HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Fremd HS
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Rolling Meadows Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Rolling Meadows Quad
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lincoln-Way Central Trn.
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Conant Varsity Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Hinsdale South Trn.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard North (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard North (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard North (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard North (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Huntley HS
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Huntley HS
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Varsity Girls Soccer Takes Down Nationally Ranked STC North

    The Cougars got a goal from Leah Celarek in the second half and held on take down...

    Click for more
  • Goals and Assists Mazurek from O'Keeffe O'Keeffe from Anderson Celarek from...

    Click for more