Announcements

  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 28
    Crystal Lake South Tourney
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Friday, Nov. 28
    NIBPA Pre-Season Tourney
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 28
    Dekalb Tournament
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Friday, Nov. 28
    NIBPA Pre-Season Tourney
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 28
    Boylan Thanksgiving Tourney
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Harlem Invite - Varsity
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Rock Island Invite - Varsity/JV
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Kaneland - Varsity/JV
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Dekalb Tournament
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Boylan Thanksgiving Tourney
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Crystal Lake South Tourney
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    IHSA Playoffs State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Harlem
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Harlem
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Rockford Auburn
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Rockford Auburn
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Chess

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Stillman Valley H.S.
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Rockford Christian - 7th Black
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Willowbrook - 7th Orange
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Dakota & Polo - Varsity/JV
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Rockford Christian - 8th Black
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Willowbrook - 8th Orange
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    Auburn
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    Auburn
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Willowbrook - 7th Black
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Guilford
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Guilford
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    East - Varsity/JV
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Willowbrook - 8th Black
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.