Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Rockford Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Rockford Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Wildcat Open
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Rolling Meadows
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Naperville Invite
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • STUDENT EVENT

    Friday, Apr. 20

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Metea Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    St Charles East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    DeKalb
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    DeKalb
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Huntley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Huntley
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Crystal Lake Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard West
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard West
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rolling Meadows
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rockford Harlem
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Huntley
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rockford Harlem
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    York
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Streamwood (U-46 Coop)
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Central
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • STUDENT EVENT

    Saturday, Apr. 21

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Invite - BYE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ULTIMATE FRISBEE

    Saturday, Apr. 21

    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    South Elgiin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ULTIMATE FRISBEE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Sycamore
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St Charles East
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Invite
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    UEC Conference Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.