Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BOYS SWIMMING V

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 08
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 09
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Waubonsie Valley
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Waubonsie Valley
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Naperville North
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Hersey Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Naperville North
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Naperville North
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Naperville North
    2:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Naperville North
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOYS SWIMMING V

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Hoffman Estates Invite
    10:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    POMS

    Saturday, Dec. 10
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING V

    Sunday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln Way East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEER

    Sunday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln Way East
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Dec. 12
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOYS SWIMMING V

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 13
    Neuqua Valley
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    St. Charles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    St. Charles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 14
    St. Charles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Glenbard East win

    li.li1 {margin: 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px 0.0px; font: 10.0px Geneva} ul.ul1 {list-style-type:...

    Click for more
  • Glenbard South OT win

    The Lady Panthers notched a come-from-behind win on overtime over Glenbard South...

    Click for more
  • Season Opening Win

    Lauren Lee led all scorers with 12 points. Kayla Quanstrum added a career high 11...

    Click for more