Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    GBN Freshman Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Antioch Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Vernon Hills Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    CSL Conference Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Vernon Hills Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    CSL Conference Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    York Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Deerfield
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Lincoln Park
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Art Van Aman Frosh Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Lincoln Park
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Lyons
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Lake Zurich
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Lake Zurich
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Grayslake North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Grayslake North
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Taft
    3:50 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Taft
    3:50 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Maine West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Maine West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Maine West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Buffalo Grove
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Buffalo Grove
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Buffalo Grove
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Buffalo Grove
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.