Announcements

  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 01
    Niles West
    4:45PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    Warren High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbrook North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    Warren High School JVII
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Grayslake Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 01
    Niles West Freshman Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Nazareth Academy
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Nazareth Academy
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Nazareth Academy
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbrook North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Monday, May. 01
    Mundelein
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, May. 01
    Mundelein
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:45PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:45PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    5:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbrook South Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbrook South Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Maine South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Maine South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Maine South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Highland Park
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Highland Park
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    New Trier
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Maine South
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 03
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Maine South
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 04
    CSL Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 04
    CSL Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 04
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 04
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Niles West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Niles West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbrook North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbrook North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 04
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbrook North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, May. 04
    CSL Conference Invite
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 05
    John Davis Titan Invite
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, May. 05
    Deerfield Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 05
    John Davis Titan Invite
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 05
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 05
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 05
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 05
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, May. 05
    Glenbrook North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, May. 05
    CSL Conference Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, May. 05
    Glenbrook North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Friday, May. 05
    Jefferson HS JV Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, May. 05
    CSL Conference Invite
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 06
    GBN Sophomore Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, May. 06
    Jefferson HS JV Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Soccer

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbrook North Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 06
    Maine West Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, May. 06
    CSL Tournament @ Niles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fremd
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Wauconda
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield (DH)
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield (DH)
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield (DH)
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Deerfield (DH)
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fremd
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lake Forest
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fremd
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA Sectionals @ Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, May. 06
    CSL Conference Invite
    TBA

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.