Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Bulldog Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lake County Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wauconda High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wauconda High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    North Chicago High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    North Chicago High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    North Chicago High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Antioch High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Grayslake North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Carmel High School
    5:00
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Huntley High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    North Chicago High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    North Chicago High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    North Chicago High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Crystal Lake Central High School-CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Crystal Lake Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Carmel High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Carmel High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    JV Maine East Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Invite - ZB, Antioch and Buffalo Grove
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Tennis Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Warren Freshman Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    McHenry High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    McHenry High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    McHenry High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Waukegan High School
    5:00 PMPM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Waukegan High School
    5:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    Mundelein High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    Mundelein High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbrook North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Waukegan High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 01
    Waukegan High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Antioch High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Antioch High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Antioch High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Grayslake North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Antioch High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lakes Community High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lakes Community High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lakes Community High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Grayslake North High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Waukegan High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Dick Harland Frosh-Soph Invitational
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.