Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Manteno
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Manteno
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Southern Illinois Miners Classic - Cary Grove
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Southern Illinois Miners Classic - Grant
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Thornwood
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Thornwood
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Thornwood
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Thornwood
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way West/Bolingbrook
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way West/Bolingbrook
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way West/Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Richards
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lemont
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lemont
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Upper Cumberland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Tinley Park
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornridge
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornridge
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Thornridge
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Edwardsville Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 31
    St. Patrick Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Upper Cumberland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Jackie Joiner Kersee Relays Departure
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lockport Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Sandburg Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Edwardsville Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Reavis Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Downers Grove South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TF South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TF South
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TF South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TF South
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Upper Cumberland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    St. Patrick Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Sunday, Apr. 02
    Upper Cumberland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Glenbard East Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.