Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Rich Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Rich Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Mar. 27
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais High
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Rich Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Rich Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Rich Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Rich Central High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Aurora East High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Aurora East High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Aurora East High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    MINOOKA
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Tinley Park
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Tinley Park
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Bloom High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    MINOOKA
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Joliet Central v. LWW
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Providence v. Minooka
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Thornwood High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Blackhawk Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    WJOL Baseball
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Plainfield North Doubles Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Reavis High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Reavis High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Reavis High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Stagg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • vs. Eisenhower

    Steelmen Varsity pick up a 11-1 win over Eisenhower. Jomarre McNair went 4-4 with...

    Click for more