Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln-way East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln-way East High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln-way East High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Lincoln-way East High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Dec. 12
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Dec. 12
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Minooka Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Minooka Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Romeoville
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Romeoville
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Romeoville
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Plainfield East High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Plainfield East High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Plainfield East High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Iliana Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Iliana Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Plainfield East High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Plainfield East High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Eisenhower
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Eisenhower
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Minooka Community High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Minooka Community High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Buffalo Grove
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Quad w/Waubonsie & Oak Forest
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Quad w/Bolingbrook, Naperville Central & OF
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Bishop McNamara
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    JV Steelmen Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Stagg High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Competitive Dance

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Stagg High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    Joliet West Hs
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    Joliet West Hs
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Thornton Fractional S High Sch
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Thornton Fractional S High Sch
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Joliet West Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Joliet West Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Cheerleading

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Joliet West Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Lincoln-way East High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 17
    Joliet West Hs
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more