Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament - Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Marist Tournament - Niles Notre Dame
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Andrew Tournament - Bremen
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Marist Tournament - Shepard
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Andrew Tournament - Riverside-Brookfield
    8:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament - TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Stagg Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Knights Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Marist Tournament - TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Oak Lawn - DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Oak Lawn - DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Oak Lawn - DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Lockport
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Whitney Young Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way #210 Quad
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Oak Lawn
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Lockport
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Andrew Tournament - Argo
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Chaminade College Prep. MO
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Oak Lawn - DH
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Oak Lawn - DH
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Illinois Prep Top Times Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Illinois Prep Top Times Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Andrew Tournament - Place Match TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Oak Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Oak Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lockport & Thornton Fractional South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lockport & Thornton Fractional South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Knights Play Host To Marist.

    Brooke Mejdrich scored for The Knights; Alivia Crowhurst assisted. Erin Doody recorded...

    Click for more
  • Knights Fall to Marist

    Sean Studer was 1 for 2 with an RBI and run scored. Chad Tucker had an RBI and Collin...

    Click for more
  • Knights Fall in Opener

    Despite a positive offensive effort, the Knights dropped their season opener to...

    Click for more
  • KNIGHTS POST IMPRESSIVE PERFORMANCE AT IHSA SWIM SECTIONAL!

    Congratulations to the boys swim team for an impressive performance at Sectionals...

    Click for more
  • Knights Win First Regional Game

    The Knights were led by Candace Finnin with 18 pts and 13 rebounds. The Knights...

    Click for more
  • Freshman Lady Knights Finish the Season with a Win over Andrew

    The Knights were able to close out the season with a win over Andrew 47-24. With...

    Click for more
  • Sophomore Lady Knights End The Season With A Win Over Andrew H.S.!

    The Knights finished off the season with an 8-6 conference record and strong win...

    Click for more