Announcements

  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Hinsdale South Tournament - Romeoville
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Naperville Central Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Lincoln-Way Cup
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Huntley
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Benet Academy Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Whitney Young Hokum Karem Relay Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Huntley
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Lockport Sophomore Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Lockport Tournament
    1:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Bradley-Bourbonnais Tournament - TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Bradley-Bourbonnais Tournament - TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Stagg
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Stagg
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Bolingbrook - Reschedule TBA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Bolingbrook - Reschedule TBA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Lincoln-Way West and Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Lincoln-Way West and Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    HF, LWN, Lockport
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Lincoln-Way Central Golf Tournament
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Oak Forest Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Kaneland
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Kaneland - Youth Football Night
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Lady Knights win the Preconference Meet!

    The Lady Knights' Cross Country team got off to a blazing start for this season....

    Click for more
  • Brianne Bolden Finishes as Tournament Medalist!

    Brianne Bolden, Grace Curran, Madeline Karlson, and Hanah Mastndrea all contributed...

    Click for more