SUMMER CAMP 2017 SUMMER BROCHURE

SUMMER CAMP BROCHURE

https://s3.amazonaws.com/pubtemp/live/content/LWE/documents/20170411110556.pdf

7/30/2017 5:11 PM

Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, May. 01

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stagg
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Crete-Monee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Fenwick, Ottawa, Normal University
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04

    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Andrew
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05

    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 05

    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Lincoln-Way Central
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06

    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Whitney Young
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Richards
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Richards
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Richards
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    Conant
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Richards
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Richards
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Richards
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.