Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Plainfield East
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Plainfield East
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Oak Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Providence
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    Providence
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Oak Forest
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Oak Forest
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East DH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East DH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Plainfield East DH V/JV
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bloom
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Bloom
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way Central
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way Central
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor/Bolingbrook
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor/Bolingbrook
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor/Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Marian Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Riverside-Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Herscher
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Marian Catholic
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Marian Catholic
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31

    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lockport Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet West
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    WARRIOR INVITE
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.