Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    MINOOKA Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Lake Park
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Maine East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Activities

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    ACT
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Joliet West JV Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Hinsdale South
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Steelman Soph Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley Fresh B Quad--Gen., GBN, LPark
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East - DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East - DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East - DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    IMSA
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    IMSA
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Neuqua Valley
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles North and Streamwood Tri
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles North and Streamwood Tri
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles North and Streamwood Tri
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Lincolnway Co-op
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Lincolnway Co-op
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Indian Prairie Tri w/ Neuqua, Waubonsie
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Indian Prairie Tri w/ Neuqua, Waubonsie
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora - Cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Middle School Track--Field Ev. 4:30, Run 5:00
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Fenwick
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Fenwick
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Naperville North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Naperville North
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    UEC Conference
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    UEC Conference Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    UEC Conference Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV I)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Schaumburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Schaumburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WILLOWBROOK
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WILLOWBROOK
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Schaumburg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Schaumburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard West
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Tournament of Champions
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 01
    WV JV Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 01
    JV Quad w/Streamwood, StChasE, StChasN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 01
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 01
    Tournament of Champions
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 01
    UEC Conference
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.