Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Neuqua Valley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Neuqua Valley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    ST Francis
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    ST Francis
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV I)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Lyons Township Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Naperville North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Naperville North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Willowbrook Varsity Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Glenbrook South
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    ACC Soph VB Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Lincolnway West Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV I)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Plainfield East Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Glenbrook South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Glenbrook South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Willowbrook Varsity Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Hinsdale Central--Hornet/Red Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Hinsdale Central--Hornet/Red Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    LARKIN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    LARKIN
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Naperville North JV Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Glenbrook South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Lyons Township Invite
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Glenbard East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Glenbard East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 08
    West Aurora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 08
    West Aurora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV I)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 08
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    South Elgin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    South Elgin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 09
    Glenbard East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.