Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    HERSEY "PITCHFORD" TOURNAMENT
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Ic Catholic Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central Frosh Quad 2
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    PROSPECT "WANNER" INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Area Jv Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Benet Academy Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Ic Catholic Prep
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Area Jv Tournament
    08:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Sandburg Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    HERSEY "PITCHFORD" TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Benet Academy Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Soph Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hinsdale Central
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Fremd Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT @ NV
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NEW TRIER
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfleld East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Invitational Championship
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Downers Grove South
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Naperville North
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 01
    JV OPEN @ Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Minooka
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Naperville North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 01
    MINOOKA
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    NEUQUA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    METEA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    NEUQUA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 02
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Palatine Fremd
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Sandburg
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Sandburg
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    IHSA Sectional Week
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 03
    DVC Conference @ WWS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 03
    DVC Conference @ Wheaton South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 03
    IHSA Sectional
    4:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    METEA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wheaton North
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.