Announcements

  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard West
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Mother Mcauley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    METEA VALLEY
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Mother Mcauley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East @ STC. North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles East @ STC. North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT @ NV
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC CONFERENCE @ NEUQUA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC CONFERENCE @ Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Napervillle Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE FREMD
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Napervillle Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PALATINE FREMD
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    HERSEY "PITCHFORD" TOURNAMENT
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Ic Catholic Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central Frosh Quad 2
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    PROSPECT "WANNER" INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Area Jv Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Benet Academy Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Ic Catholic Prep
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Area Jv Tournament
    08:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Sandburg Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    HERSEY "PITCHFORD" TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Benet Academy Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Soph Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hinsdale Central
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Fremd Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT @ NV
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NEW TRIER
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hinsdale Central
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Invitational Championship
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Downers Grove South
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Eay East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J V I)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Naperville North
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.