Announcements

  • (N)
    ATHLETIC EVENT

    Sunday, Apr. 30
    Future Huskie - Flag Football
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    Huntley High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 01
    York
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 02
    DVC JV Open
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Park
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Park
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Park
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Park
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard West
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville Central
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Metea HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Metea HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Metea HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Special Olympics Track Practice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lyons
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stevenson
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stevenson
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Downers Grove COOP
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Immaculate Conception
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Downers Grove COOP
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 04
    DVC MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 04
    DVC MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 04
    New Trier
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Benet
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    St. Francis
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 05
    DuPage County Track Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 05
    DuPage County Track Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    Barrington
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    Barrington
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Friday, May. 05
    Flag Tryouts
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 05
    Barrington
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Francis
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Downers Grove South
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Benet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fenwick High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fenwick High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    Plainfield
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville Central
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    Downers Grove South
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    Plainfield
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.