2017 SUMMER CAMPS

Summer Camp Registration is open.  You can browse through the summer camp listings in the 'Resources' section below or go directly to the Registration tab at the top of the home page to browse and register your son or daughter.  

8/1/2017 8:00 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (SO)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    Illiana Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 01
    Illiana Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 01
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 01
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 02
    @ Reavis w-DDE, Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 02
    @ Reavis w/DDE, Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Rich East High School
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Rich East High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Reavis Freshmen Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 04
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 04
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 04
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 04
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 04
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Richards High School
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 04
    Richards High School
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 04
    Evergreen Park High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 05
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 05
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 05
    Thornton Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 05
    Thornton Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, May. 05
    O'Fallon Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, May. 06
    O'Fallon Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lockport Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Saturday, May. 06
    Reavis Freshmen Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Evergreen Park High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lockport Township High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lockport Township High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lockport Township High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lockport Township High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, May. 06
    Joliet Central Freshmen Invite
    8:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Tennis Rolls!

    Varsity tennis remains undefeated in SSC Blue with 4-1 win over Hillcrest. JSW and...

    Click for more
  • A tennis sweep!

    Sophomore tennis stays perfect in SSC Blue with a 5-0 win over Hillcrest.

    Click for more
  • Bengals charged ahead with another conference win! Kate Elias as the winning pitcher;...

    Click for more
  • Varsity shuts out TF United

    Varsity tennis had its first shut out of the season 5-0. Nathan Gron earned his first...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Bengals add another win to their record today! The girls came out strong, and their...

    Click for more
  • Boys Tennis defeats Shepard

    Nathan Gron & Vince Sifuentez earned their first varsity win at 3rd Doubles 6-0,...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Bengals took another win today vs Oak lawn. Collectively, we had 15 hits with Aardema...

    Click for more
  • Bengals tame Bulldogs

    Ivan Czajkowski & Ni'Gere Epps came from behind to record their first win @ No. 1...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • First Win of 2017

    John Sullivan-Wood rolls at 1st Singles, 6-1, 6-0. Pat Cooke & Ni'Gere Epps win @...

    Click for more
  • Girls' T&F Varsity Oak Lawn Tri

    Tuesday night the Varsity Bengals fought the wind to take on Oak Lawn and TF South...

    Click for more
  • Girls' F/S Track & Field Oak Lawn Tri Meet

    The young Bengal squad was put to the test in Oak Lawn Tuesday night. With various...

    Click for more
  • opening Varsity Win

    John Sullivan-Wood won @ 1st Singles 6-1, 6-0. Sophs Carter Hamrin & Jordan Ahlgrim...

    Click for more
  • Bengals take down Steelmen

    The Bengals were led to victory by Matt Misheck with 10 kills, 2 blocks and an ace....

    Click for more
  • Bengals take home first Conference Win

    Congratulations Bengals Soccer on a hard fought victory at Reavis. The Bengals started...

    Click for more
  • sophomores battle

    Click for more
  • Opening the 2017 season the Bengals didn't disappoint. The girls came out strong...

    Click for more
  • Bengals Win in Shoot Out!

    Bengals Soccer kept themselves moving forward in the Windy City Classic tournament...

    Click for more
  • Great first game girls!

    Click for more
  • V Soccer vs. Andrew

    Oak Forest v Andrew The Bengals had a rough start to their first game but bounced...

    Click for more