Booster Scholarship 2017-18

Clck here for the form

Click here for the Criteria

4/26/2018 1:50 PM

Dance /Poms Tryout Packet

CLICK HERE

4/29/2018 5:45 PM

Pole Vault Camp

CLICK here for info

6/15/2018 4:06 PM

Free Golf Clinic( Incoming Grades 2018-19 5th - 9th)

CLICK HERE TO SIGN UP

5/16/2018 7:04 PM

SPORTS Summer Camps 2018

 

Sports 2018 camps registration is now open, simply click at the top here "Registration" if new to 8 to18 create an account, register and pay. 

 

CLICK here for the brochure          

Click here for the free golf clinic in May       for incoming 2018-19 (grades 5th -9th)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/27/2018 3:47 PM

Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance Team

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Try-outs
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Joliet West H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hunt Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hunt Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hunt Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hunt Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SPC Conference meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    SPC Conference meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ROMEOVILLE
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    ROMEOVILLE
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Thursday, Apr. 26

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Joliet West H.S.
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Joliet West H.S. from 4/16
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Joliet West H.S. from 4/16
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Benet Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Friday, Apr. 27

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way East
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SPC Conference meet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SPC Conference meet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Benet Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lockport DH (FR)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Dekalb
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Dekalb
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Morton
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Dekalb
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Rentals

    Saturday, Apr. 28

    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Rentals

    Sunday, Apr. 29

    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Neuqua Valley
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lockport JV2
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    MIDDLE SCHOOL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Track -- Timber Ridge vs Ira
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Oswego/Romeo/Marmion
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Oswego, Romeo,Marmion
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Naperville Central (FR)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 02
    SPC Conference meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 02
    SPC Conference Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    MIDDLE SCHOOL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    IT vs TR
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Joliet West H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Joliet West H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Joliet West H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.