Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    SPC Frosh Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SPC Conference Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SPC Conference Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield North JV Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Barrington
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Barrington
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Barrington
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Marist
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Sunday, Apr. 30
    Tracey Marshall
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Lemont
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Lemont
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, May. 01
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    JOLIET WEST
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    JOLIET WEST
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MINOOKA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    MINOOKA
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Illinois Hawks 10U
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Middle School Track
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    SPC Meet
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    SPC Meet
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA Sectional
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, May. 04
    Middle School Track
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    OSWEGO EAST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    OSWEGO EAST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, May. 04
    Illinois Hawks 10U
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • North wins boys & girls combined trophy

    100- Hayley 4, Alex 5, Kayla 6 200- Aja 3 400- Kayla 2 (new PR), Cori 5 800- Juliana...

    Click for more
  • Tigers have several PR's

    100- Hayley 5th 200- Aja 1st- PR 800- Riley JV 2nd- PR 800 varsity- Juliana 2, Megan...

    Click for more
  • Tigers win final dual

    4 x 800- 1 3200- 1 Brittany, 2 Caitlin, 3 Lauren, Sam 5 100 HH- Savanna 1, Elle...

    Click for more
  • Tigers do well at Barrington!

    results available at www.athletic.net 4 x 800- JV 5th Kiki, Caitlin, Emily, Makenzie...

    Click for more
  • Tigers Take 2nd at Relay!

    4 x 100- varsity 6th: Campbell, Santore, Stazak, Somkul-Garrett 4 x 200 JV- 4th:...

    Click for more
  • Tigers Win

    Triple Jump- Houde 2 long jump- Cardillo 2 High Jump- Bradshaw 2, Cangilla 3 pole...

    Click for more