Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Minooka
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    St. Laurence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    St. Laurence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Loyola Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Loyola Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    D230 - Chiefs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    D230 - Chiefs
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31

    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    BASS FISHING

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    D230 Tournament #1

    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Argo Volleyball Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marian Catholic
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marian Catholic
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marian Catholic
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet West
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Andrew
    11:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet West
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet West
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lockport Invite Final Round
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Apr. 02
    Open Gym @ TCA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Apr. 02
    Open Gym @ TCA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 03
    St. Ignatius
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 03
    St. Ignatius
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Pre-Tryout Meeting
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Pre-Tryout Meeting
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Queen of Peace
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    St. Francis- Wheaton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Mother McAuley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Mother McAuley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    St. Francis - Wheaton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Brother Rice
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Brother Rice
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    St. Francis - Wheaton
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    JCA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    JCA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.