Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    SHG Invitational vs Alton Marquette
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Minooka JV Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    LW Central Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Kankakee Theresa Burgard Girls Tracke Meet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lockport Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    SHG Invitational vs Normal U-High
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Bishop McNamara
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Bishop McNamara
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lincoln-Way
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Bishop McNamara
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Bishop McNamara
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Mt. Carmel
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Mt. Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Mt. Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Mt. Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Mt. Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield South
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    DeLaSalle
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    DeLaSalle
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Resurrection College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Resurrection College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Pontiac Relay's Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Mt. Carmel
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Ignatius
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Mt. Carmel
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Benet Midweek Track Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Loyola Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Loyola Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Marmion Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Brother Rice
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Marmion Academy
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln-Way West Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Marist Freshman Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Marist Freshman Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.