Announcements

  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 19
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 19
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 19
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 19
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 19
    Joliet West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 19
    Joliet West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Trinity High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Trinity High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    St. Rita
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Bishop McNamara
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Bishop McNamara
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Bishop McNamara
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    St. Rita
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Bishop McNamara
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Don Nichols/Will County Invite
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Rich East Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Glenbrook North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Brother Rice
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    HOCKEY

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Glenbrook North
    8:40 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Rich East Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Naperville North Rosie Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Lincoln-Way Central Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Tinley Park Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Tinley Park Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Tinley Park Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Tinley Park Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Warrior Girls Tennis Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Bremen
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    PCHS Sophomore Golf Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Sterling Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Brother Rice
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Bremen
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Sunday, Sep. 23
    York
    5:10 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Ruth Lake HS Challenge
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Shepard
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Shepard
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Mother McAuley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Mother McAuley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    St. Joseph
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Mother McAuley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Mother McAuley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Mother McAuley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Mother McAuley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Joliet West Quad

    Providence Catholic goes 2-1 in this weekend's Joliet West Quad. The Celtics...

    Click for more
  • 2-3

    Click for more
  • Celtics fall to JCA Angels

    The Providence Catholic girls tennis team fell to the Joliet Catholic Angels, 1-4....

    Click for more
  • The Providence Catholic Varsity Tennis Team took home two wins against Marian Catholic...

    Click for more