Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    St. Francis
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    St. Francis
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Morton
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Morton
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    St. Francis
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    St. Francis
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Oswego HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Oswego HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Taft
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Taft
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Taft
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    St. Francis
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    St. Francis
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    St. Francis
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    St. Francis
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Bishop Mac
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics

    Friday, Jan. 18
    LT
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Bishop Mac
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Jan. 18
    RB JV Invite
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Bishop Mac
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    OPRF
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    MSC Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Nazareth
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Soph B)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Nazareth
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    RB Varsity Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Dream Big Classic vs Westinghouse
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    Marshalll HS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more