Announcements

  • BOYS (Soph B)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Willowbrook
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Willowbrook
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Oak Lawn Community HS vs Romeoville
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Nazareth Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    PAEC
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 13
    Oak Lawn Community HS vs Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 13
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 13
    Fenton
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Fenton
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Fenton
    6:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Tri-Meet Aurora Central & Elmwood Park
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Tri-Meet Aurora Central & Elmwood Park
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Fenton
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Aurora Central
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Aurora Central
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Aurora Central
    6:15PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Downers Grove South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Aurora Central
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Competitive Pom Pons

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Stagg Invite
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Kaneland Mega Duals
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Argo, Downers Grove North, & Hampshire
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Downers Grove South Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Competitive Cheerleading

    Sunday, Dec. 17
    Oswego East
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Sunday, Dec. 17

    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines