Announcements

  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Jones College Prep
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Guerin Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Guerin Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Aurora Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Aurora Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Jones College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Fenton
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Fenton
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LaCrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Northside College Prep
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Thursday, Apr. 26

    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    IC Catholic Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Conant
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Conant
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard West B Team
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Aurora Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Friday, Apr. 27

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NO GAMES SCHEDULED TODAY
    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NO GAMES SCHEDULED TODAY
    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hersey Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Independent Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Independent Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    RB Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Fenwick Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Fenwick Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Fenwick Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Marist
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Barrington Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hinsdale Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Ridgewood
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Marist
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics

    Sunday, Apr. 29
    Marmion Academy
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Sunday, Apr. 29

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Way West
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fenwick
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Fenwick
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Libertyville
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Chicago Christian
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LaCrosse

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Libertyville
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Morton
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Lyons Township Frosh B
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Quad-Chicago Christian, Elmwood, Walther Chr
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Quad-Chicago Christian, Elmwood, Walther Chr
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Chicago Latin
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more