Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • ATHLETICS

    Monday, Apr. 24
    LOVV Studio
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Trinity High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Trinity High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Dual/Tri-Meet
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Dual/Tri-Meet
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Fenwick High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Fenwick High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Queen of Peace
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Chicago Mt. Carmel High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Chicago Mt. Carmel High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Chicago Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Chicago Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Chicago Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Montini Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Benet Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Practice
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Regina Dominican High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wildcat Spring Open
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wildcat Spring Open
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Loyola Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Loyola Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Montini Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    St. Viator High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Loyola Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Loyola Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    St. Viator High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Montini Catholic High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Benet Academy Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Marist
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Marist
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    JV INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Tigers Doubles
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Vernon Hills Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Benet Academy Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more

  • ATHLETICS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    LOVV Studio
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Rosary High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Chicago Mt. Carmel High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Chicago Mt. Carmel High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Chicago Mt. Carmel High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Rosary High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Sunday, Apr. 30
    Minooka JV Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more

  • ATHLETICS

    Sunday, Apr. 30
    St. James the Apostle practice
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • St. Francis tops St. Charles North in three games

    After a strong opening set by visiting St. Charles North, St. Francis coach Mike...

    Click for more
  • St. Francis picks up where it left off

    The 2016 St. Francis girls soccer team scored goals early and often en route to...

    Click for more