Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard South High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    JV Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park JV Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Smack Attack
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    St. Laurence
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Walther Christian
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Walther Christian
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    DePaul Prep
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    St. Laurence
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    St. Laurence
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    DePaul Prep
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Chicago Mother Mcauley High School
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    St. Laurence High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Resurrection High School-CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Resurrection High School-CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 23
    IC Catholic Prep
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 23
    IC Catholic Prep
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dual Meet
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dual Meet
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Fenwick
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Fenwick
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Aurora Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Trinity High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Trinity High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Midweek Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Mt. Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Mt. Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Minooka Community High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Minooka Community High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Rita
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Rita
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Rita
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard West High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Wildcat Spring Open
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Regina Dominican
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Loyola
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Loyola
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Benet Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Loyola
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Loyola
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Benet Academy
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Adidas Tournament of Champions
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Mount Carmel
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Mount Carmel
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Adidas Tournament of Champions
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Benet Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • St. Francis continues to win

    After holding off a late charge from Montini on Wednesday, St. Francis stayed hot...

    Click for more
  • St. Francis finds a way out against Montini

    Wednesday's baseball game between St. Francis and Montini became instantly electrified...

    Click for more