BOYS BASEBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 Frosh(F/S) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/15/2018 Thu vs. Harlem H.s. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction 2 L 8 - 15
03/17/2018 Sat vs. Lena-winslow High School H 1:00 PM Stillman Valley High School W 13 - 3
03/19/2018 Mon @ Byron H.S. A 4:30 PM Byron High School L 7 - 9
03/22/2018 Thu vs. Winnebago H.s. H 04:30 PM Davis Junction 2 -
03/26/2018 Mon @ Winnebago H.s. A 04:30 PM Winnebago H.s. -
04/02/2018 Mon vs. Byron H.s. H 04:30 PM Bus Garage -
04/03/2018* Tue vs. BURLINGTON-CENTRAL HS - POSTPONED - MOVED TO 5/17 H 04:30 PM Bus Garage -
04/05/2018 Thu @ Freeport H.s. - CANCELLED A 04:30 PM FREEPORT H.S. -
04/10/2018 Tue vs. Huntley H.s. H 04:30 PM Davis Junction 2 -
04/11/2018* Wed vs. Marquette Academy H 04:30 PM Bus Garage -
04/12/2018 Thu @ Huntley H.s. A 04:30 PM HUNTLEY H.S. -
04/14/2018 Sat @ Sandwich H.s. - CANCELLED A 11:00 AM Sandwich High School -
04/14/2018 Sat @ Byron H.s. - BYRON JAMBOREE - POSTPONED TO 5/5 A 12:30 PM Byron H.s. -
04/14/2018 Sat @ Sandwich H.s. - CANCELLED A 01:00 PM Sandwich High School -
04/17/2018 Tue @ Freeport H.s. - CANCELLED A 04:30 PM FREEPORT H.S. -
04/18/2018 Wed @ Marquette Academy - CANCELLED A 04:30 PM Marquette Academy -
04/20/2018 Fri vs. Sycamore High School - CANCELLED H 04:30 PM Davis Junction 2 -
04/23/2018 Mon @ BURLINGTON-CENTRAL HS A 04:30 PM BURLINGTON-CENTRAL HS -
04/24/2018 Tue @ Rockford Lutheran A 4:30 PM ROCKFORD LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL -
04/26/2018 Thu @ Byron H.s. A 4:30 PM Byron H.s. -
04/28/2018 Sat @ Lake Forrest Academy HS A 10:00 AM LAKE FORREST ACADEMY HS -
04/28/2018 Sat @ Lake Forrest Academy HS A 12:00 PM LAKE FORREST ACADEMY HS -
05/01/2018 Tue @ Rockford Christian High School A 4:30 PM Rockford Christian High School -
05/05/2018 Sat @ Richmond-burton - CANCELLED A 10:00 AM RICHMOND-BURTON -
05/05/2018 Sat @ Byron H.s. - BYRON JAMBOREE A 10:00 AM Byron H.s. -
05/05/2018 Sat @ Richmond-burton - CANCELLED A 12:00 pm RICHMOND-BURTON -
05/07/2018 Mon vs. Princeton H.s. H 04:30 PM Bus Garage Field -
05/12/2018 Sat vs. YORKVILLE HS H 11:00 AM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 2 -
05/12/2018 Sat vs. YORKVILLE HS H 1:00 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 2 -
05/14/2018 Mon vs. Genoa-Kingston High School H 4:30 PM Davis Junction 2 -
05/15/2018 Tue @ Genoa-Kingston High School A 4:30 PM Genoa-kingston High School -
05/17/2018* Thu vs. BURLINGTON-CENTRAL HS - MOVED FROM 4/3 H 04:30 PM Bus Garage -