GIRLS Soccer

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/14/2018 Wed @ South Beloit High School A 4:30 PM South Beloit High School -
03/15/2018 Thu @ HINCKLEY-BIG ROCK H.S. A 4:30 PM HINCKLEY-BIG ROCK H.S. -
03/17/2018 Sat vs. Rock Island Alleman High School H 10:00 AM Bus Garage Field -
03/21/2018 Wed @ HARLEM H.S. A 06:30 PM HARLEM H.S. -
03/29/2018 Thu vs. STERLING H.S. H 4:30 PM BUS GARAGE FIELD -
04/03/2018 Tue @ BYRON H.S. A 4:30 PM BYRON H.S. -
04/05/2018 Thu vs. Winnebago H.S. H 4:30 PM Bus Garage Field -
04/10/2018 Tue @ Genoa-Kingston A 4:30 PM Genoa-Kingston -
04/12/2018 Thu vs. DIXON H.S. H 4:30 PM BUS GARAGE FIELD -
04/17/2018 Tue @ NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL A 4:30 PM NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL -
04/19/2018 Thu vs. MENDOTA H.S. H 4:30 PM Bus Garage Field -
04/20/2018 Fri @ FREEPORT TOURNAMENT A TBA FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL -
04/21/2018 Sat @ Freeport Tournament A TBD Freeport High School -
04/24/2018 Tue @ RKFD LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL A 4:30 PM RKFD LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL -
04/26/2018 Thu vs. ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL H 4:30 PM BUS GARAGE FIELD -
05/01/2018 Tue @ OREGON HIGH SCHOOL A 4:30 PM OREGON HIGH SCHOOL -
2017-2018 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/17/2018 Sat vs. Rock Island Alleman High School H 12:00 PM Bus Garage Field -
03/21/2018 Wed @ HARLEM H.S. A 05:00 PM HARLEM H.S. -
03/29/2018 Thu vs. STERLING H.S. H 6:00 PM BUS GARAGE FIELD -
04/03/2018 Tue @ BYRON H.S. A 6:00 PM BYRON H.S. -
04/10/2018 Tue @ Genoa-Kingston A 6:00 PM GENOA-KINGSTON -
04/12/2018 Thu vs. DIXON H.S. H 6:00 PM BUS GARAGE FIELD -
04/17/2018 Tue @ NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL A 6:00 PM NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL -
04/19/2018 Thu vs. MENDOTA H.S. H 6:00 PM Bus Garage Field -
04/24/2018* Tue @ Rkfd Lutheran High School A 6:00 PM Rkfd Lutheran High School -
04/26/2018 Thu vs. ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL H 6:00 PM BUS GARAGE FIELD -
05/04/2018 Fri @ Jefferson JV Tournament A TBA Rockford Jeffeson H.S. -
05/05/2018* Sat @ Jefferson JV Tournament A TBA Rockford Jefferson H.S. -