Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Ottawa (Twp)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Huskie Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Peterson Prep Track Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lady Pretzel Cup vs. TBA
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Ottawa (Twp)
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge)
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Crystal Lake (prairie Ridge)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Rugby

    Sunday, Apr. 22
    West Suburban
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Marengo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Marengo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Marengo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Yorkville
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Yorkville
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Yorkville
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Belvidere South Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Belvidere South Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Belvidere South Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Belvidere South Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Geneseo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lasalle (l.-peru)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lasalle (l.-peru)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Geneseo
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lasalle (L.-Peru)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Genoa (g.kingston)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Genoa (g.kingston)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Elgin River Rats
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    32nd Woodstock Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Rochelle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Rochelle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Gib Seegars Track & Field Classic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Rugby

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Palatine
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.