Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Oregon
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Geneva HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Wednesday, Jan. 17

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Wednesday, Jan. 17

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Belvidere Central Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Belvidere Central Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Rochelle Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Maple Park (kaneland)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Maple Park (kaneland)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Morris HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Morris HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Ottawa (twp)
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Morris
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Thursday, Jan. 18

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Thursday, Jan. 18

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Ottawa (twp)
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Morris
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Friday, Jan. 19

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Rochelle
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Prairie Ridge Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Rochelle
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Minooka Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    DeKalb Black and Orange
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    NI Big 12 Conference Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Cheerleading

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Huntley Sweetheart Competition
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Yorkville
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Administration

    Monday, Jan. 22

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Belvidere South Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Belvidere South Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Dekalb
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Dekalb
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Antioch Upper Grade School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Maple Park (kaneland)
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Maple Park (kaneland)
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.