Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Moline
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Hononegah
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Bartlett
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Bartlett
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Hononegah
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    QUAD
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Red)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    DUNDEE-CROWN CHARGER INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    GALESBURG STREAKS INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Elk Grove Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/soph B)
    Football

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    MORTON
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    DEKALB INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    MacNider Invite - Hoffman Estates
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    MacNider Invite - Hoffman Estates
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    MacNider Invite - Hoffman Estates
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    MacNider Invite - Hoffman Estates
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Hononegah High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 24
    OSWEGO
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 24
    OSWEGO
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    ROMEOVILLE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    ROMEOVILLE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 24
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 24
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Red)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    East Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Blue)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    East Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Red)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Wheaton North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Frosh/Blue)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Wheaton North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Streamwood
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Streamwood
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.