Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27

    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    SOUTH ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    SOUTH ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    SOUTH ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    SOUTH ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Oswego East - Resch From 4/24
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28
    OSWEGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WEST CHICAGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WEST CHICAGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Glenbard East
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way East
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL - DH (V/JV)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL - DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL - DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ELGIN
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ELGIN
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ELGIN
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    DEKALB
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    DEKALB
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    DEKALB
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST CHARLES EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BARTLETT
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    ST CHARLES NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    EAST AURORA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BENET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BENET
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lockport Township
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • West High Finishes in 4th Place out of 16 Teams

    West High traveled down to southern Illinois and finished in 4th place out of 16...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • The Blackhawks finish the first day of pool play 2-0 in Tennessee. Hannah Beatus...

    Click for more