Announcements

  • BOYS (F-SO)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Evanston Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Niles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Steinmetz High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Jones College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Little Village HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lane Tech High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Westinghouse College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Mather High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Steinmetz High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Lane Tech High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Westinghouse College Prep
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Tuesday, Mar. 28

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Tuesday, Mar. 28

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Kennedy High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Kennedy High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-SO)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Highland Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Wells High School
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Mar. 29

    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Mar. 29

    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Maine South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Maine South High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Wednesday, Mar. 29

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Wednesday, Mar. 29

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Steinmetz High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Schurz High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Shepard
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Richards
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Whitney Young High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Northside College Prep High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Schurz High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Whitney Young High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Golder-Noble, Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Schurz High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Softball

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Marine Military Academy
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Maine South High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Friday, Mar. 31

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Friday, Mar. 31

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Resurrection High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Resurrection High School
    9:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Leyden Hgh School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Maine East High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-SO)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Maine East High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lane Tech High School
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Maine South High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Maine South High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Leyden Hgh School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Jacobs
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Maine South High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Jacobs
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Von Steuben High School
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Sunday, Apr. 02
    Frida Falcons
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Von Steuben High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-SO)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Von Steuben High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Northside College Prep High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Northside College Prep High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Deerfield High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Deerfield High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Huntley High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Huntley High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines