Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    ICCP
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    ICCP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Illiana Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Illiana Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Indian Creek
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GRADE SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

    Monday, May. 01
    Annunciation Youth Track Practices
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ICCP
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ICCP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    RB
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    RB
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 03
    St. Edward/Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 03
    St. Edward/Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Guerin Prep
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    St. Edward
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Chicago Christian
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GRADE SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

    Thursday, May. 04
    Annunciation Youth Track Practices
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    Kane County Invite

    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Yorkville JV Doubles
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Guerin Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    Metro Suburban Conference Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    Metro Suburban Conference Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    EAst Aurora Tennis Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GRADE SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

    Saturday, May. 06
    Grade School Track Meets
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    ICCP
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.