Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Soph/JV Quad
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    MSC Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Batavia (Soph Contest)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Batavia (Soph Contest)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Chicago Christian
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GRADE SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Powder Puff/Bonfire
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 28
    ICCP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 28
    ICCP
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Rosary Invite

    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Oswego Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Glenbard South Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Lakefront Classic
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Lakefront Classic
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GRADE SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Youth Football
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    IMSA
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GRADE SCHOOL ACTIVITIES

    Sunday, Sep. 30
    Youth Baseball
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 01
    St. Edward
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 01
    St. Edward
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Burlington Central Invite
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Burlington Central Invite
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Guerin Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Timothy Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Timothy Christian
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.