Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lockport Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Wheaton Warrenville South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CARL SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Providence Catholic
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Providence Catholic
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Providence Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Wheaton Warrenville South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Wheaton Warrenville South Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Sandburg Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

  • Winter Percussion

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Andrew Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Andrew Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Jacobs Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lockport Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Stagg Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Willowbrook
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Willowbrook
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Willowbrook
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Providence Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Brother Rice
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Riverside-Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Brother Rice
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • Winter Guard

    Tuesday, Apr. 04

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    STAGG
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Stagg
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Stagg
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Reavis
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Reavis
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.