Announcements


  • Special Olympics

    Tuesday, Dec. 12

    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Lincoln-way West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Lincoln-way West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Thornwood
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Lincoln-way Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Lincoln-way Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • Open Water Polo

    Tuesday, Dec. 12

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 13

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 13
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 13
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 13
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • GILLS

    Wednesday, Dec. 13

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 14

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lincoln-way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lincoln-way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Oak Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Oak Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Bradley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lincoln-way Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Lincoln-way Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 15

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Bradley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Bradley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 15

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • GILLS

    Friday, Dec. 15

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    York Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Marist
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Plainfield East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Joliet Central Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Oswego Quad
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16

    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Homewood-flossmoor Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    York Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • Variety Show

    Sunday, Dec. 17

    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Sunday, Dec. 17
    Joliet West Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Kankakee
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Tinley Park
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Tinley Park
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • GILLS

    Monday, Dec. 18

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Andrew v. Lincoln-Way Central

    Continuing with their momentum from their first two games of the season, the Varsity...

    Click for more
  • Andrew v. Naperville Central

    Continuing with their momentum from the first match of the season, Varsity won their...

    Click for more
  • JV Steel Challenge

    Girls JV had an amazing first tournament of the season this past Saturday. The girls...

    Click for more
  • Andrew v. Chicago Christian

    The JV girls team pulled through with an awesome first match of the season. Maddie...

    Click for more
  • Andrew v. Chicago Christian

    Varsity came out with a strong win for their first match of the season. Amber Furman...

    Click for more
  • 2017 Plainfield Central Wildcat Invite

    The team started in 11th place and moved up each game. They were in 8th place the...

    Click for more
  • LWW

    Click for more
  • Joliet Central

    Click for more
  • Reavis

    Click for more