Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Evergreen Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming & Diving

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Shepard High Shool-Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming & Diving

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Shepard High Shool-Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Evergreen Park
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Evergreen Park
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Chess Club

    Saturday, Jan. 20

    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Lemont High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming & Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Shepard High Shool-Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming & Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Shepard High Shool-Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Speech Team

    Saturday, Jan. 20

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Pom Pons

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Pom Pons

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Pom Pons

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Special Olympics

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Thornwood & Evergreen Park

    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Whitney Young
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Whitney Young
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming & Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Lemont, Shepard
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming & Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Lemont, Shepard
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading

    Tuesday, Jan. 23

    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Cheerleading

    Tuesday, Jan. 23

    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Leyden
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Leyden
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Leyden
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Scholastic Bowl

    Wednesday, Jan. 24


    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Open Conditioning

    Wednesday, Jan. 24

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Rich South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Rich South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (F)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Rich South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more