Results

  • @ Evanston 3x3 Tournament

    09/23/2017

  • @ Richards Invitational

    10/10/2017

  • vs. Argo Chess Invite

    10/14/2017

  • @ Oak Lawn

    10/17/2017

  • @ Evergreen Park

    10/24/2017

  • @ Knights of the Square Table

    10/28/2017

  • @ Reavis

    10/31/2017

  • @ Evanston Team Tournament

    11/04/2017

  • @ Oak Lawn

    11/07/2017

  • @ West Chicago Team Tournament

    11/11/2017

  • @ Reavis

    11/14/2017

  • @ Evergreen Park

    11/28/2017

  • @ Bolingbrook Raider Tournament

    12/02/2017

  • vs. Argo

    12/05/2017

  • @ Bloom Trail HS Tournament

    12/09/2017

  • vs. Riverside

    01/09/2018

  • @ Naperville Central Tournament

    01/13/2018

  • @ Oak Forest (SSC)

    01/16/2018

  • @ Niles North Team Tournament

    01/20/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    01/27/2018

  • @ Greater Chicago K-12 Tournament

    02/03/2018

  • @ IHSA State

    02/09/2018

  • @ IHSA State

    02/10/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no Chess Club (N) games from 24 Sun, June 2018.

Participants

  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
NONE
Roberto Albor 2019 Alex Aluzas 2020
Luis Barajas 2019 Christopher Casas 2021
Mackenzie Casas 2020 Moises Cornejo 2019
Julian Delgadillo 2018 Christian Diaz 2018
Jace Dvorak 2020 David Eloiza 2021
Sheyla Estrella 2019 Cristina Garza 2020
Adrian Haro 2021 Enrique Haro 2021
Berenika Lach 2021 Andres Lopez 2019
Andrew Orlos 2019 Ruchit Patel 2020
Sana Shouli 2021 Justin Turziak 2018
Joshua Valles 2021 Elliot Van Wagner 2020
Edgar Viurquez 2019
NONE
Roberto Albor 2019 Alex Aluzas 2020
Luis Barajas 2019 Christopher Casas 2021
Mackenzie Casas 2020 Moises Cornejo 2019
Julian Delgadillo 2018 Christian Diaz 2018
Jace Dvorak 2020 David Eloiza 2021
Sheyla Estrella 2019 Cristina Garza 2020
Adrian Haro 2021 Enrique Haro 2021
Berenika Lach 2021 Andres Lopez 2019
Andrew Orlos 2019 Ruchit Patel 2020
Sana Shouli 2021 Justin Turziak 2018
Joshua Valles 2021 Elliot Van Wagner 2020
Edgar Viurquez 2019