Results

  • @ TF North, TF South, Shepard

    08/29/2017

  • @ Rich Dust Invite

    09/02/2017

  • @ Reavis Invite

    09/09/2017

  • @ Eisenhower & Oak Forest

    09/12/2017

  • vs. Dave Brady Invite

    09/16/2017

  • @ Reavis

    09/19/2017

  • @ Tinley Park Invite

    09/23/2017

  • @ Lemont, Evergreen Park, Hillcrest

    09/26/2017

  • @ Savage Invite

    09/30/2017

  • @ Solorio Invite

    09/30/2017

  • @ Oak Lawn

    10/03/2017

  • @ SSC Conference

    10/14/2017

  • @ SSC Meet

    10/16/2017

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/21/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/28/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 28
    Shepard, TF South, TF North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 01
    Lions Pride Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    Reavis Cross Country Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    First to the Finish Invite
    01:40 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    Oak Forest, Eisenhower
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 15
    Dave Brady Invite
    08:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 18
    Bremen, Reavis
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Evergreen Park, Hillcrest, Lemont
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Savage Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Oak Lawn, Richards, Tinley Park
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jose Acuna 2020 Alvaro Barajas 2018
Scott Beveridge 2021 Joseph Breemes 2021
Hector Canales 2019 George Casales 2018
Dawid Chlebek 2020 Ernan Cruz 2018
Juan Cruz 2021 Carlos De La Torre 2018
Arian Delatorre 2020 Adolfo Delgado Ramirez 2020
Luke Dobrzyniecki 2018 Vincent Flores 2018
Carlos Galvan 2019 Dorian Gradzki 2020
Alejandro Hernandez-Lopez 2018 Jacob Hixon 2021
Zayyan Hussain 2018 Anahi Marquez 2019
Alexander Martinez 2020 Nathan Morrelly 2019
Angel Navarro 2020 Francisco Javier Nieto 2020
Nayeli Nieto 2020 Richard Ocampo 2020
Angel Ovalle 2021 Ruchit Patel 2020
Daniel Perez 2018 Pedro Rangel 2021
Ezequiel Rosales 2019 Waleed Sammak 2019
Francisco Soto 2018 Eddie Tejeda 2021
Adam Villa Camargo 2019 Julian Villagrana Deloera 2018
Mateusz Wirtel 2021
Varsity
Jose Acuna 2020 Alvaro Barajas 2018
Scott Beveridge 2021 Joseph Breemes 2021
Hector Canales 2019 George Casales 2018
Dawid Chlebek 2020 Ernan Cruz 2018
Juan Cruz 2021 Carlos De La Torre 2018
Arian Delatorre 2020 Adolfo Delgado Ramirez 2020
Luke Dobrzyniecki 2018 Vincent Flores 2018
Carlos Galvan 2019 Dorian Gradzki 2020
Alejandro Hernandez-Lopez 2018 Jacob Hixon 2021
Zayyan Hussain 2018 Anahi Marquez 2019
Alexander Martinez 2020 Nathan Morrelly 2019
Angel Navarro 2020 Francisco Javier Nieto 2020
Nayeli Nieto 2020 Richard Ocampo 2020
Angel Ovalle 2021 Ruchit Patel 2020
Daniel Perez 2018 Pedro Rangel 2021
Ezequiel Rosales 2019 Waleed Sammak 2019
Francisco Soto 2018 Eddie Tejeda 2021
Adam Villa Camargo 2019 Julian Villagrana Deloera 2018
Mateusz Wirtel 2021