Results

  • vs. Windy City Classic

    08/22/2017

  • vs. Windy City Classic

    08/22/2017

  • vs. Windy City Classic

    08/24/2017

  • vs. Windy City Classic

    08/24/2017

  • @ Windy City Classic

    08/26/2017

  • @ Windy City Classic

    08/29/2017

  • @ Windy City Classic

    08/31/2017

  • @ Windy City Classic Championship

    09/04/2017

  • @ Oak Lawn

    09/05/2017

  • vs. Eisenhower

    09/07/2017

  • @ Bremen

    09/12/2017

  • @ Lemont

    09/14/2017

  • vs. Evergreen Park

    09/19/2017

  • vs. Tinley Park

    09/26/2017

  • vs. TF United

    09/28/2017

  • vs. Riverside-Brookfield

    09/30/2017

  • @ Oak Forest

    10/03/2017

  • vs. Richards

    10/06/2017

  • vs. Thornton

    10/07/2017

  • @ Shepard

    10/09/2017

  • @ Reavis

    10/11/2017

  • @ Lyons

    10/12/2017

  • vs. IHSA Regional

    10/17/2017

  • vs. IHSA Regional

    10/17/2017

  • vs. IHSA Regional Championship

    10/21/2017

News

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Windy City Classic
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Windy City Classic
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Windy City Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 28
    Windy City Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 30
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 01
    Windy City Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 03
    Windy City Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 04
    Eishenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    Bremen High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    Evergreen Park High School
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 18
    Shepard High School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Thornton High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Riverside Brookfield High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Tf United
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Soccer | Varsity

Fighting Argonauts 

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Marcos Ambriz 2018 Mateusz Bartyczak 2018
Michael Budz 2019 Arturo Cabrera 2018
Peter Gal 2019 Armando Gallegos 2018
Alan Garcia 2018 Miguel Gonzalez 2019
Ivan Guerra 2019 Christopher Jagielo 2018
Sami Madoui 2019 Joel Marquez 2020
Victor Martinez 2018 Saul Munoz 2018
Jonathan Murguia 2019 Junior Palma 2019
Adrian Pituch 2020 Dominik Pituch 2018
Julio Rodriguez 2018 Mateusz Sarat 2019
Patrick Swiatkowski 2019 Jeovani Trinidad 2018
Sophomore
Reynaldo Acosta 2020 Kevin Aguilar 2021
Emmanuel Ayala 2021 Michal Balek 2020
Saul Caballero 2021 Ivan Calderon 2021
Andres Carrillo 2021 Giovanni Cortez 2021
Manuel Figueroa 2020 Reynaldo Froylan 2020
Diego Hernandez 2021 Adam Perdek 2021
Antonio Ramirez 2021 Daniel Ratulowski 2020
Angel Rodriguez 2020 Jonathan Salgado 2020
Grzegorz Skubisz 2021 Adrian Sojka 2021
Alex Tecaxco 2021 Ariel Vazquez 2021
Varsity
Marcos Ambriz 2018 Mateusz Bartyczak 2018
Michael Budz 2019 Arturo Cabrera 2018
Peter Gal 2019 Armando Gallegos 2018
Alan Garcia 2018 Miguel Gonzalez 2019
Ivan Guerra 2019 Christopher Jagielo 2018
Sami Madoui 2019 Joel Marquez 2020
Victor Martinez 2018 Saul Munoz 2018
Jonathan Murguia 2019 Junior Palma 2019
Adrian Pituch 2020 Dominik Pituch 2018
Julio Rodriguez 2018 Mateusz Sarat 2019
Patrick Swiatkowski 2019 Jeovani Trinidad 2018
Sophomore
Reynaldo Acosta 2020 Kevin Aguilar 2021
Emmanuel Ayala 2021 Michal Balek 2020
Saul Caballero 2021 Ivan Calderon 2021
Andres Carrillo 2021 Giovanni Cortez 2021
Manuel Figueroa 2020 Reynaldo Froylan 2020
Diego Hernandez 2021 Adam Perdek 2021
Antonio Ramirez 2021 Daniel Ratulowski 2020
Angel Rodriguez 2020 Jonathan Salgado 2020
Grzegorz Skubisz 2021 Adrian Sojka 2021
Alex Tecaxco 2021 Ariel Vazquez 2021