Results

  • vs. Argo Dive Invite

    12/08/2018

  • @ Evergreen Park, Reavis

    12/11/2018

  • @ Richards, Oak Forest

    12/18/2018

  • vs. Tf United

    01/08/2019

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    01/10/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Invite

    01/12/2019

  • vs. Bremen High School

    01/15/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    01/17/2019

  • @ Shepard Invite

    01/18/2019

  • @ Shepard Invite

    01/19/2019

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    01/22/2019

  • @ Shepard, Lemont

    01/24/2019

  • @ SSC Conference Meet

    02/01/2019

  • @ SSC Conference Meet

    02/02/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    02/16/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 18
    Richards, Oak Forest
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 08
    Tf United
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    Eisenhower High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 12
    Oak Lawn Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Bremen High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Shepard Invite
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Shepard Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Tinley Park High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Shepard, Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Feb. 01
    SSC Conference Meet
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 02
    SSC Conference Meet
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 16
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andy Aguilar 2021 Kevin Andrzyk 2020
Kuba Bednarz 2019 Christopher Casas 2021
Klaudiusz Dabrowski 2021 Milosz Dabrowski 2020
Kristian Dachowski 2019 Jakub Klimkowski 2019
Casey Kubinski 2019 Gino Livingston 2019
Filip Ogorek 2020 Ignacy Ogorek 2021
Ryan Rogers 2019
Sophomore
Emiliano Contreras 2022 Juan Cruz 2021
Jacob Dachowski 2022 Rafal Gal 2022
Francisco Garcia 2022 Nestor Gutierrez 2021
Zair Guzman 2021 Julian Perez 2021
Oscar Robles 2020 Giovanni Rosales 2021
Adrian Serrano 2021 Luciann Slodyczka 2022
Benjamin Soto 2021 Rashad Sulieman 2022
Kareem Tabbara 2022 Mohamad Thabet 2021
Yazan Thabet 2019 Alexander Vega 2021
Hubert Wirtel 2022 Mateusz Wirtel 2021
Maciej Zalinski 2022
Varsity
Andy Aguilar 2021 Kevin Andrzyk 2020
Kuba Bednarz 2019 Christopher Casas 2021
Klaudiusz Dabrowski 2021 Milosz Dabrowski 2020
Kristian Dachowski 2019 Jakub Klimkowski 2019
Casey Kubinski 2019 Gino Livingston 2019
Filip Ogorek 2020 Ignacy Ogorek 2021
Ryan Rogers 2019
Sophomore
Emiliano Contreras 2022 Juan Cruz 2021
Jacob Dachowski 2022 Rafal Gal 2022
Francisco Garcia 2022 Nestor Gutierrez 2021
Zair Guzman 2021 Julian Perez 2021
Oscar Robles 2020 Giovanni Rosales 2021
Adrian Serrano 2021 Luciann Slodyczka 2022
Benjamin Soto 2021 Rashad Sulieman 2022
Kareem Tabbara 2022 Mohamad Thabet 2021
Yazan Thabet 2019 Alexander Vega 2021
Hubert Wirtel 2022 Mateusz Wirtel 2021
Maciej Zalinski 2022