Results

  • @ York High School-Quad

    03/28/2018

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    04/03/2018

  • @ Bremen High School

    04/05/2018

  • @ Evanston HS-Invite

    04/07/2018

  • @ Hillcrest High School

    04/10/2018 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    04/11/2018

  • @ Lemont High School

    04/12/2018 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Leyden High School-Eagle Invite

    04/14/2018

  • @ Bremen High School

    04/16/2018

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    04/17/2018

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    04/18/2018

  • vs. TF South High School

    04/19/2018 | WIN 4-1

  • @ DGS Invitational

    04/21/2018

  • @ Bremen High School

    04/23/2018 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    04/24/2018 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. Shepard High School

    04/26/2018 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Argo Quad

    04/28/2018

  • @ Lisle High School

    04/30/2018

  • vs. Richards High School

    05/01/2018 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    05/02/2018 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Reavis High School

    05/03/2018 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. Homewood-flossmoor High School

    05/07/2018

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    05/07/2018 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Stagg High School-Sandburg/DGS

    05/08/2018

  • @ Ssc Championship

    05/11/2018 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ Ssc Championship

    05/12/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/18/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/19/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 04
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jose Barajas 2018 Patrick Block 2018
Maciej Brzyski 2018 Michael Domalik 2019
Cristian Dominguez 2019 Bartosz Guzy 2018
Inshal Hussain 2018 Zayyan Hussain 2018
Samuel Litsogiannis 2019 Wojciech Maliszewski 2018
Alejandro Marquez 2019 Alfredo Martinez-Ruiz 2018
David Mietus 2018 Marco Orihuela 2018
Andrew Orlos 2019 Nicholas Ormins 2018
Christopher Silva 2019 Michael Smoter 2018
Aaron Sobczak 2018
Sophomore
Raul Banuelos 2020 Davis Burton 2021
Kamil Krawczyk 2020 Alexander Martinez 2020
Evan Ruvalcaba 2020 Daniel Szlaga 2020
Jovanny Torres 2020 Mateusz Wlodarski 2020
Fabian Xochipa-Jimenez 2020
Varsity
Jose Barajas 2018 Patrick Block 2018
Maciej Brzyski 2018 Michael Domalik 2019
Cristian Dominguez 2019 Bartosz Guzy 2018
Inshal Hussain 2018 Zayyan Hussain 2018
Samuel Litsogiannis 2019 Wojciech Maliszewski 2018
Alejandro Marquez 2019 Alfredo Martinez-Ruiz 2018
David Mietus 2018 Marco Orihuela 2018
Andrew Orlos 2019 Nicholas Ormins 2018
Christopher Silva 2019 Michael Smoter 2018
Aaron Sobczak 2018
Sophomore
Raul Banuelos 2020 Davis Burton 2021
Kamil Krawczyk 2020 Alexander Martinez 2020
Evan Ruvalcaba 2020 Daniel Szlaga 2020
Jovanny Torres 2020 Mateusz Wlodarski 2020
Fabian Xochipa-Jimenez 2020