Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Downers Grove South Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Downers Grove South Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Proviso West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale South Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Hinsdale South Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Willowbrook
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Willowbrook Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Willowbrook Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Willowbrook Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lyons Township
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln Way East Invite
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    AT Invite
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln Way East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Palatine Relays
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Schaumburg Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    York Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Aurora Central Catholic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    PROVISO WEST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    PROVISO WEST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    AT Invite
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.