Results

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    08/29/2016

  • @ Fenton Invite

    09/03/2016

  • vs. PROVISO EAST

    09/06/2016

  • @ Peoria Invite

    09/10/2016

  • vs. WILLOWBROOK

    09/19/2016

  • @ Leyden Invite

    09/24/2016

  • @ St. Charles North Invite

    10/01/2016

  • @ Hinsdale South

    10/03/2016

  • @ WSC

    10/15/2016

  • @ WSC

    10/15/2016

  • @ WSC

    10/15/2016

  • @ IHSA

    10/22/2016

  • @ IHSA

    10/29/2016

  • @ IHSA

    11/05/2016

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Aug. 28
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Fenton Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 05
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 18
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Leyden Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    St. Charles North Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 02
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 02
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    WSC
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSSCOUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V X COUNTRY page. Here you will find the latest information on our team.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Asraar Ahmed 2018 Ricardo Arreguin 2019
Alexander Banuelos 2017 Raul Barraza 2019
Jesus Benitez 2019 Noah Boucekine 2018
Daniel Bueno 2018 Demetrio Cervantes 2017
Marco Chaidez 2020 Nick Czorniak 2018
Tony Diaz 2017 Oscar Dominguez 2019
Saul Fajardo 2017 Thomas Fuelts 2020
Miguel Gutierrez 2018 Jose Hernandez 2019
Julian Lara 2020 Jonathan Loi 2017
Kevin Marroquin 2018 Daniel Martinez 2018
Manuel Martinez 2018 Victor Miranda 2017
Kevin Perales 2020 Rodrigo Perales 2019
Szymon Popowski 2017 Izael Quevedo 2019
David Reyes 2018 Alexander Rojas 2017
Giovanni Rojas 2019 Roberto Soto 2018
Luis Valdez 2019 Luis Vargas 2018
Abdul Yaseen 2018
Varsity
Asraar Ahmed 2018 Ricardo Arreguin 2019
Alexander Banuelos 2017 Raul Barraza 2019
Jesus Benitez 2019 Noah Boucekine 2018
Daniel Bueno 2018 Demetrio Cervantes 2017
Marco Chaidez 2020 Nick Czorniak 2018
Tony Diaz 2017 Oscar Dominguez 2019
Saul Fajardo 2017 Thomas Fuelts 2020
Miguel Gutierrez 2018 Jose Hernandez 2019
Julian Lara 2020 Jonathan Loi 2017
Kevin Marroquin 2018 Daniel Martinez 2018
Manuel Martinez 2018 Victor Miranda 2017
Kevin Perales 2020 Rodrigo Perales 2019
Szymon Popowski 2017 Izael Quevedo 2019
David Reyes 2018 Alexander Rojas 2017
Giovanni Rojas 2019 Roberto Soto 2018
Luis Valdez 2019 Luis Vargas 2018
Abdul Yaseen 2018