Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    WHEATON WARRENVILL S. TOURN.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    GEORGIA TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    GEORGIA TOURNAMENT
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SANDBURG TOURNAMENT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    WHEATON WARRENVILL S. TOURN.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    WHEATON WARRENVILL S. TOURN.
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    SANDBURG TOURNAMENT
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    BARRINGTON JV INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    JACOBS TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    BHS QUAD: HUNTLEY
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    BHS QUAD - MUNDELEIN
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PALATINE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PALATINE
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PALATINE
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    CONANT & FREMD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    ROCKFORD BOYLAN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    CONANT & FREMD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    ROCKFORD BOYLAN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    ROCKFORD BOYLAN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    SANDBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    FREMD & CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    SANDBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    FREMD & CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    SANDBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HOFFMAN ESTATES
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    GLENBARD WEST
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    CONANT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    CONANT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    CONANT
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    SCHAUMBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines