Announcements

  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Oct. 01
    UEC Tournament-So. Elgin Host
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Oct. 01
    UEC Tournament-Waubonsie Valley Host
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 01
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Oct. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard West
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard East
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Friday, Oct. 03
    Glenbard East
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Lake Park
    7:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Prairie Ridge
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    West Aurora
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Geneva
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Wheaton North
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Wheaton North
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    St. Charles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Sophomore B)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Glenbard East-CANCELED
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    St. Charles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Glenbard East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Illinois Math and Science Academy
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Illinois Math and Science Academy
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Downers Grove North
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 04
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard East
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 06
    Glenbard East
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 06
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 06
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 06
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    IHSA Regionals-Wheaton North Host
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Neuqua Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Neuqua Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 07
    Glenbard East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.