2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops

2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops
 
VARSITY GAMES - MAIN GYM 
3:00 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park
4:30 Dekalb vs St. Charles East
6:15 Willowbrook vs West Aurora
7:45 St. Joes vs Batavia
 
SOPHOMORE GAMES 
11:45 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park (Fieldhouse)
11:45  Dekalb vs St. Charels East (Main Gym)
1:30  Willowbrook vs West Aurora (Fieldhouse)
1:30  St. Joes vs Batavia (Main Gym)

1/27/2018 11:30 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    South Elgin
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    St Edward
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 17

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Elgin
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St Charles North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St Charles North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St Charles North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St Charles North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Buffalo Grove
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Batavia Open
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Batavia Open
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fa)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St Charles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St Charles North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St Charles North
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fb)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St Charles North
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    St Charles North
    10:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Huntley
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Streamwood
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    St Charles North
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.