Announcements

  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    GENEVA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Batavia Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Aurora West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Aurora West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Norte Dame Burlington Iowa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Oswego
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Batavia Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Huntley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SOUTH ELGIN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SOUTH ELGIN
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SOUTH ELGIN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SOUTH ELGIN
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Wheaton Academy
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Batavia Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard West
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard West
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SOUTH ELGIN
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Wheaton Academy
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Bartlett
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Bartlett
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Norte Dame Burlington Iowa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.