2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops

2018 Batavia Jim and Sylvia Roberts ~ Night of Hoops
 
VARSITY GAMES - MAIN GYM 
3:00 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park
4:30 Dekalb vs St. Charles East
6:15 Willowbrook vs West Aurora
7:45 St. Joes vs Batavia
 
SOPHOMORE GAMES 
11:45 Downers Grove North vs Highland Park (Fieldhouse)
11:45  Dekalb vs St. Charels East (Main Gym)
1:30  Willowbrook vs West Aurora (Fieldhouse)
1:30  St. Joes vs Batavia (Main Gym)

1/27/2018 11:30 PM

Results

  • @ Minooka

    03/22/2018

  • @ Willowbrook

    03/27/2018

  • vs. Naperville North

    03/29/2018

  • vs. St Charles East

    04/03/2018

  • @ St Charles East

    04/04/2018

  • vs. St Charles East

    04/05/2018

  • @ Bartlett

    04/07/2018

  • @ Bartlett

    04/07/2018

  • @ Elgin

    04/10/2018

  • vs. Elgin

    04/11/2018

  • @ Elgin

    04/12/2018

  • vs. Aurora West

    04/14/2018

  • vs. Aurora West

    04/14/2018

  • vs. Larkin

    04/17/2018

  • @ Larkin

    04/18/2018

  • vs. Larkin

    04/19/2018

  • @ St Charles North

    04/24/2018

  • vs. St Charles North

    04/25/2018

  • @ St Charles North

    04/26/2018

  • @ Glenbard East

    04/28/2018

  • @ Glenbard East

    04/28/2018

  • vs. Streamwood

    05/01/2018

  • @ Streamwood

    05/02/2018

  • vs. Streamwood

    05/03/2018

  • vs. West Chicago

    05/05/2018

  • vs. West Chicago

    05/05/2018

  • @ Waubonsie Valley

    05/07/2018

  • vs. Marmion

    05/09/2018

  • vs. Dekalb

    05/11/2018

  • @ Aurora East

    05/12/2018

  • @ Aurora East

    05/12/2018

  • @ Geneva

    05/14/2018

  • vs. Geneva

    05/15/2018

  • @ Geneva

    05/16/2018

  • vs. South Elgin

    05/18/2018

  • @ Kaneland

    05/19/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 22
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 27
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 29
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 04
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 05
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Bartlett
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Bartlett
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 10
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 11
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Aurora West
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Aurora West
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 18
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.